Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 340 w Hemmers, Kristin DEDE WEICON Tri Finish Münster I 02:20:10 Urkunde herunterladen
2 336 w Honka, Nora DEDE DLC Aachen III 02:27:14 Urkunde herunterladen
3 301 w Motte, Debby DEDE Tri Club Wuppertal 02:28:00 Urkunde herunterladen
4 343 w Löffler, Lena DEDE Mach3 Köln II 02:28:55 Urkunde herunterladen
5 334 w Jauch, Kirstin DEDE DLC Aachen III 02:29:51 Urkunde herunterladen
6 341 w Dette, Kathrin DEDE WEICON Tri Finish Münster I 02:30:04 Urkunde herunterladen
7 302 w Aßbeck, Katharina DEDE Tri Club Wuppertal 02:31:05 Urkunde herunterladen
8 325 w Horbach, Franziska DEDE TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 02:33:15 Urkunde herunterladen
9 322 w Fell, Friederike DEDE TuS Xanten 02:33:31 Urkunde herunterladen
10 318 w Grünewald, Johanna DEDE PSV Bonn Triathlon II 02:33:48 Urkunde herunterladen
11 345 w Neveling, Eva-Maria DEDE Mach3 Köln II 02:34:35 Urkunde herunterladen
12 321 w Zöllig, Heike DEDE ASV Köln II 02:34:36 Urkunde herunterladen
13 310 w Diawuoh, Annabel DEDE Kölner Triathlon Team 01 IV 02:35:57 Urkunde herunterladen
14 342 w Rechter, Insa DEDE WEICON Tri Finish Münster I 02:37:15 Urkunde herunterladen
15 333 w Schalkamp, Sarah DEDE LV Tristar Oelde 02:37:22 Urkunde herunterladen
16 306 w Schölch, Linda DEDE Tri Geckos Dortmund 02:37:25 Urkunde herunterladen
17 315 w Schwalm, Lisa DEDE Tri Sport Team Verl 02:37:43 Urkunde herunterladen
18 320 w Adam, Miriam DEDE ASV Köln II 02:38:03 Urkunde herunterladen
19 307 w Hilger, Martina DEDE TV Hülsenbusch 02:38:41 Urkunde herunterladen
20 308 w Zoll, Daniela DEDE TV Hülsenbusch 02:39:30 Urkunde herunterladen
21 328 w Grüger, Claudia DEDE W + F Münster I 02:39:39 Urkunde herunterladen
22 329 w Keuter, Maria DEDE W + F Münster I 02:40:43 Urkunde herunterladen
23 311 w Meyer, Janina DEDE Kölner Triathlon Team 01 IV 02:41:07 Urkunde herunterladen
24 319 w Minor, Astrid DEDE ASV Köln II 02:42:15 Urkunde herunterladen
25 314 w Schubert, Stephanie DEDE Tri Sport Team Verl 02:42:39 Urkunde herunterladen
26 339 w Wacker, Elisabeth DEDE Brander SV Tri Team 02:42:40 Urkunde herunterladen
27 323 w van Hüüt, Annika DEDE TuS Xanten 02:43:10 Urkunde herunterladen
28 344 w Katenbring, Ann DEDE Mach3 Köln II 02:44:05 Urkunde herunterladen
29 303 w Schulte, Mareike DEDE Tri Club Wuppertal 02:44:07 Urkunde herunterladen
29 304 w Rosemeier, Lisa DEDE Tri Geckos Dortmund 02:44:07 Urkunde herunterladen
31 316 w Jensen, Tina DEDE PSV Bonn Triathlon II 02:44:19 Urkunde herunterladen
32 317 w Nett, Marie-Astrid DEDE PSV Bonn Triathlon II 02:44:31 Urkunde herunterladen
33 309 w Kunde, Sabrina DEDE TV Hülsenbusch 02:45:15 Urkunde herunterladen
34 326 w Blomenkamp, Astrid DEDE TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 02:45:35 Urkunde herunterladen
35 324 w van Hüüt, Christina DEDE TuS Xanten 02:45:41 Urkunde herunterladen
36 330 w Elkmann, Iris DEDE W + F Münster I 02:45:43 Urkunde herunterladen
37 327 w Michel, Anne DEDE TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 02:48:11 Urkunde herunterladen
38 332 w Hahne, Ruth DEDE LV Tristar Oelde 02:48:23 Urkunde herunterladen
39 313 w Bokeloh, Tabea DEDE Tri Sport Team Verl 02:48:27 Urkunde herunterladen
40 335 w Maurer, Claudia DEDE DLC Aachen III 02:49:16 Urkunde herunterladen
41 356 w Klaffl, Claudia DEDE Hildener AT - Triathlon 02:49:40 Urkunde herunterladen
42 350 w Diestelkamp, Caroline DEDE 1.Tri Team Gütersloh 02:51:36 Urkunde herunterladen
43 305 w Wegner, Sabrina DEDE Tri Geckos Dortmund 02:53:47 Urkunde herunterladen
44 358 w Kreisel, Petra DEDE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen III 02:53:55 Urkunde herunterladen
45 337 w Ader, Nadine DEDE Brander SV Tri Team 02:54:23 Urkunde herunterladen
46 349 w Bormann, Ellen DEDE 1.Tri Team Gütersloh 02:56:16 Urkunde herunterladen
47 338 w Brake, Kirsten DEDE Brander SV Tri Team 03:02:13 Urkunde herunterladen
48 355 w Klaffl, Sarah Vivian DEDE Hildener AT - Triathlon 03:02:40 Urkunde herunterladen
49 359 w Haverkamp, Nina DEDE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen III 03:03:16 Urkunde herunterladen
50 331 w Baumeister, Anne DEDE LV Tristar Oelde 03:05:09 Urkunde herunterladen
51 357 w Ossyra, Miroslawa DEDE Hildener AT - Triathlon 03:08:50 Urkunde herunterladen
52 360 w Weltermann, Prisca DEDE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen III 03:17:05 Urkunde herunterladen
53 351 w Wildeboer, Romy DEDE 1.Tri Team Gütersloh 03:20:02 Urkunde herunterladen