Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 1111 m Cramer, Eric DEDE SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 e.V. 02:02:22 Urkunde herunterladen
2 1104 m Schuhmachers, Jörg DEDE SG Triathlon Dülken-Süchteln 02:09:23 Urkunde herunterladen
3 1125 m Grabe, Leonhard DEDE SSF Bonn III 02:14:06 Urkunde herunterladen
4 1141 m Krones, Michael DEDE Tricologne Köln 02:15:22 Urkunde herunterladen
5 1115 m Minke, Sebastian DEDE Krefelder Kanu Klub 02:15:37 Urkunde herunterladen
6 1123 m Plettenberg, Nils DEDE DLC Aachen IV 02:15:58 Urkunde herunterladen
7 1129 m Reichmann, Alexander DEDE Reeser SC Triathlon 02:17:18 Urkunde herunterladen
8 1144 m Kuklau, Ole DEDE Tricologne Köln 02:17:42 Urkunde herunterladen
9 1161 m Hoffmann, Ben DEDE Mach3 Köln III 02:18:23 Urkunde herunterladen
10 1106 m Liesebach, Florian DEDE Moerser TV Triathlon I 02:18:28 Urkunde herunterladen
11 1137 m Quadflieg, Achim DEDE Team Indeland Eschweiler III 02:19:27 Urkunde herunterladen
12 1105 m Bullermann, Tim DEDE Moerser TV Triathlon I 02:20:13 Urkunde herunterladen
13 1128 m van de Loo, Robin DEDE SSF Bonn III 02:22:20 Urkunde herunterladen
14 1142 m Zopes, David DEDE Tricologne Köln 02:22:21 Urkunde herunterladen
15 1157 m Peters, Max DEDE VfL Engelskirchen Triathlon 02:22:41 Urkunde herunterladen
16 1140 m Hach, Florian DEDE Team Indeland Eschweiler III 02:23:18 Urkunde herunterladen
17 1102 m Lüders, Holger DEDE SG Triathlon Dülken-Süchteln 02:23:24 Urkunde herunterladen
18 1145 m Klinkhammer, Georg DEDE Pulheimer SC II 02:23:34 Urkunde herunterladen
19 1162 m Demmler, Patrik DEDE Mach3 Köln III 02:23:36 Urkunde herunterladen
20 1172 m Hochrhein, Martin DEDE ASV Köln III 02:23:46 Urkunde herunterladen
21 1138 m Salentin, Uli DEDE Team Indeland Eschweiler III 02:23:50 Urkunde herunterladen
22 1121 m Kokozinski, Lukas DEDE DLC Aachen IV 02:24:12 Urkunde herunterladen
23 1171 m Valtinke, Frank DEDE ASV Köln III 02:24:25 Urkunde herunterladen
24 1117 m Nagel, Markus DEDE TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 02:25:44 Urkunde herunterladen
25 1156 m Weitzel, Sebastian DEDE PSV Bonn Triathlon II 02:26:02 Urkunde herunterladen
26 1165 m Pizzone, Alessandro ITIT TSV Bayer Dormagen 02:26:57 Urkunde herunterladen
27 1143 m Dörken, Christoph DEDE Tricologne Köln 02:27:04 Urkunde herunterladen
28 1133 m Vickus, Martin DEDE Brander SV Tri Team II 02:27:19 Urkunde herunterladen
29 1139 m Theißen, Stefan DEDE Team Indeland Eschweiler III 02:27:25 Urkunde herunterladen
30 1167 m Klein, Marco DEDE TSV Bayer Dormagen 02:27:29 Urkunde herunterladen
31 1130 m Schuster, Frank DEDE Reeser SC Triathlon 02:27:49 Urkunde herunterladen
32 1118 m Thomas, Martin DEDE TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 02:27:56 Urkunde herunterladen
33 1132 m Lensing, Laurenz DEDE Reeser SC Triathlon 02:28:11 Urkunde herunterladen
34 1146 m Kruska, Marco DEDE Pulheimer SC II 02:28:55 Urkunde herunterladen
35 1163 m Burgmann, Rafael DEDE Mach3 Köln III 02:29:18 Urkunde herunterladen
36 1131 m Rautenstrauch, Tim DEDE Reeser SC Triathlon 02:29:33 Urkunde herunterladen
37 1170 m Fischer, Stefan DEDE ASV Köln III 02:29:48 Urkunde herunterladen
38 1158 m Ueberberg, Markus DEDE VfL Engelskirchen Triathlon 02:29:52 Urkunde herunterladen
39 1134 m Velten, Pascal DEDE Brander SV Tri Team II 02:29:55 Urkunde herunterladen
40 1155 m May, Michael DEDE PSV Bonn Triathlon II 02:30:45 Urkunde herunterladen
41 1122 m Radtke, Oliver DEDE DLC Aachen IV 02:31:04 Urkunde herunterladen
42 1120 m Mutira, Robbie DEDE TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 02:31:09 Urkunde herunterladen
43 1159 m Landsberg, Hans-Peter DEDE VfL Engelskirchen Triathlon 02:31:15 Urkunde herunterladen
44 1164 m Kurzweil, Florian DEDE Mach3 Köln III 02:31:21 Urkunde herunterladen
45 1119 m Wagner, Tobias DEDE TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 02:31:26 Urkunde herunterladen
46 1153 m Kuhl, Alexander DEDE PSV Bonn Triathlon II 02:31:36 Urkunde herunterladen
47 1148 m Rauer, Max DEDE Pulheimer SC II 02:32:39 Urkunde herunterladen
48 1168 m Stratmann, Oliver DEDE TSV Bayer Dormagen 02:35:28 Urkunde herunterladen
49 1101 m Sigl, Michael DEDE SG Triathlon Dülken-Süchteln 02:35:40 Urkunde herunterladen
50 1107 m Kaiser, Andre DEDE Moerser TV Triathlon I 02:35:48 Urkunde herunterladen
51 1116 m Hahnen, Dominik DEDE Krefelder Kanu Klub 02:35:54 Urkunde herunterladen
52 1114 m Bucher, André DEDE Krefelder Kanu Klub 02:36:05 Urkunde herunterladen
53 1149 m Wölm, Lars DEDE TV Köln-Rodenkirchen I  02:36:28 Urkunde herunterladen
54 1127 m Lütkefent, Jan DEDE SSF Bonn III 02:36:55 Urkunde herunterladen
55 1112 m Wolff, Martin DEDE SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 e.V. 02:37:28 Urkunde herunterladen
56 1124 m Schmidt, Florian DEDE DLC Aachen IV 02:37:56 Urkunde herunterladen
57 1150 m Doppelfeld, Mark DEDE TV Köln-Rodenkirchen I  02:38:32 Urkunde herunterladen
58 1113 m Backus, Klaus DEDE Krefelder Kanu Klub 02:38:41 Urkunde herunterladen
59 1136 m Leclere, Helmut DEDE Brander SV Tri Team II 02:40:50 Urkunde herunterladen
60 1109 m Wolff, Jonas DEDE SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 e.V. 02:41:00 Urkunde herunterladen
61 1135 m Weckler, Sascha DEDE Brander SV Tri Team II 02:43:52 Urkunde herunterladen
62 1166 m Vogt, Thomas DEDE TSV Bayer Dormagen 02:44:04 Urkunde herunterladen
63 1169 m Szekeres, Miklos DEDE ASV Köln III 02:44:36 Urkunde herunterladen
64 1147 m Quandt, Michael DEDE Pulheimer SC II 02:46:15 Urkunde herunterladen
65 1160 m Schumacher, Stefan DEDE VfL Engelskirchen Triathlon 02:46:55 Urkunde herunterladen
66 1110 m Kaufmann, Paul DEDE SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 e.V. 02:47:38 Urkunde herunterladen
67 1108 m Url, Michael DEDE Moerser TV Triathlon I 02:47:56 Urkunde herunterladen
68 1126 m Domingo-Fernandez, Daniel ESES SSF Bonn III 02:49:06 Urkunde herunterladen
69 1154 m Axt, David HUHU PSV Bonn Triathlon II 02:50:03 Urkunde herunterladen
70 1151 m Soos, Paul DEDE TV Köln-Rodenkirchen I  02:52:08 Urkunde herunterladen
71 1152 m Nolte, Timo DEDE TV Köln-Rodenkirchen I  03:04:35 Urkunde herunterladen